Co-op on Vengeance

Hosted by Ether
Began at 2018-01-12 16:19:49 and lasted for 00:05:36

Settings

Veterans Allowed
Teams Allowed
Legendary Difficulty Level

PlaceNameKilledLostKill RatioDmg GivenDmg TakenDmg RatioStatus
2TIME TO YOLOOO70107.000113701.614
YOLO 26026.00025141.786
Myrd 21210.50023102.300
Ether 851.60024241.000
Kronin 808.00017131.308
Revan 732.3332492.667