Co-op on Fall of The Crown

Hosted by Ether
Began at 2018-01-12 16:13:12 and lasted for 00:04:33

Settings

Veterans Allowed
Teams Allowed
Legendary Difficulty Level

PlaceNameKilledLostKill RatioDmg GivenDmg TakenDmg RatioStatus
2Superior Firepower33201.65074581.276
Kronin 541.25013121.083
Revan 1042.50020121.667
Ether 924.50026122.167
Myrd 751.40011111.000
YOLO 250.4004110.364